NOFV-Oberliga Staffel Süd - Saison 2009/2010

1. Spieltag - 08.08.2009 bis 09.08.2009
Sa.08.08. 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  1 : 1
So.09.08. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
So.09.08. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 1
So.09.08. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
So.09.08. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 0
So.09.08. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 1
So.09.08. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Gera 03  2 : 2
Mi.21.10. 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 15.08.2009 bis 16.08.2009
Sa.15.08. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 4
Sa.15.08. 15:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
So.16.08. 13:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FSV Zwickau  4 : 0
So.16.08. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 4
So.16.08. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 2
So.16.08. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 2
So.16.08. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - VfB 09 Pößneck  1 : 2
So.16.08. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VfL Halle 96  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Sa.22.08. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  3 : 1
Sa.22.08. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  1 : 2
Sa.22.08. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
Sa.22.08. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
So.23.08. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96  4 : 0
So.23.08. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
So.23.08. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SV SCHOTT Jena  0 : 0
So.23.08. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1. FC Gera 03  2 : 0
4. Spieltag - 28.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Fr.28.08. 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 0
Sa.29.08. 15:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 0
So.30.08. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
So.30.08. 13:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
So.30.08. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  4 : 1
So.30.08. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - VfB 09 Pößneck  3 : 0
So.30.08. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
So.30.08. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 3
5. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Fr.11.09. 18:30  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa.12.09. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
So.13.09. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 0
So.13.09. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB 09 Pößneck  2 : 0
So.13.09. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - 1. FC Gera 03  2 : 1
So.13.09. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfL Halle 96  2 : 1
So.13.09. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
So.13.09. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 2
6. Spieltag - 18.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
Fr.18.09. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 2
Fr.18.09. 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden  3 : 1
So.20.09. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 2
So.20.09. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
So.20.09. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
So.20.09. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 2
So.20.09. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 2
So.20.09. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 27.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Sa.26.09. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfL Halle 96  0 : 0
So.27.09. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
So.27.09. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 0
So.27.09. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 0
So.27.09. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Gera 03  0 : 1
So.27.09. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB 09 Pößneck  2 : 0
So.27.09. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 0
So.27.09. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SG Dynamo Dresden II  3 : 3
8. Spieltag - 02.10.2009 bis 04.10.2009
Sa.03.10. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 1
Sa.03.10. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 1
Sa.03.10. 15:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 1
So.04.10. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Zwickau  2 : 1
So.04.10. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
So.04.10. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  2 : 0
So.04.10. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 0
So.04.10. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
9. Spieltag - 17.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
Sa.17.10. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
So.18.10. 13:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - 1. FC Gera 03  2 : 0
So.18.10. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 2
So.18.10. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB 09 Pößneck  4 : 0
So.18.10. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfL Halle 96  0 : 2
So.18.10. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 0
So.18.10. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
Mi.18.11. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 23.10.2009 bis 25.10.2009
Fr.23.10. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 3
Sa.24.10. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
Sa.24.10. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - FSV Zwickau  1 : 3
Sa.24.10. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 4
So.25.10. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
So.25.10. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
So.25.10. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 1
So.25.10. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 30.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Fr.30.10. 19:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 0
Fr.30.10. 20:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 2
Sa.31.10. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  2 : 1
Sa.31.10. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfB 09 Pößneck  0 : 0
Sa.31.10. 15:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 1
So.01.11. 13:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - VfL Halle 96  2 : 0
So.01.11. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 4
So.01.11. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1. FC Gera 03  5 : 0
12. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 3
So.08.11. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 3
So.08.11. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 1
So.08.11. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 3
So.08.11. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
So.08.11. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
So.08.11. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 1
So.08.11. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 3
13. Spieltag - 20.11.2009 bis 22.11.2009
Sa.21.11. 13:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - 1. FC Gera 03  0 : 1
Sa.21.11. 13:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 6
Sa.21.11. 13:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  2 : 2
So.22.11. 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfL Halle 96  3 : 2
So.22.11. 13:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Sachsen Leipzig  3 : 1
So.22.11. 13:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  3 : 2
So.22.11. 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 09 Pößneck  1 : 0
So.22.11. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 3
14. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 3
Sa.28.11. 13:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 3
Sa.28.11. 13:00  VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
So.29.11. 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 2
So.29.11. 13:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 0
So.29.11. 13:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Gera 03  1 : 2
So.29.11. 13:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  2 : 2
So.29.11. 13:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
15. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 06.12.2009
Sa.05.12. 13:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
Sa.05.12. 13:00  1. FC Gera 03 - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
Sa.05.12. 15:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB 09 Pößneck  3 : 0
So.06.12. 13:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 96  1 : 6
So.06.12. 13:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
So.06.12. 13:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 0
So.06.12. 13:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 2
So.06.12. 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  0 : 1
16. Spieltag - 14.02.2010 bis 14.02.2010
So.14.02. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB 09 Pößneck  0 : 0
Mi.24.03. 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 2
Mi.24.03. 19:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  3 : 1
Mi.24.03. 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
Do.01.04. 17:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 2
Do.01.04. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
Mo.05.04. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
Mi.21.04. 18:00  1. FC Gera 03 - VfL Halle 96  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 21.02.2010 bis 21.02.2010
Sa.20.02. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
So.21.02. 14:45  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SV SCHOTT Jena  2 : 0
Do.01.04. 17:30  FSV Zwickau - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 2
Do.01.04. 17:30  VfB 09 Pößneck - 1. FC Gera 03  0 : 1
Mi.14.04. 17:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 2
Mi.14.04. 18:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
Mi.28.04. 18:00  VfL Halle 96 - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
Mi.19.05. 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 4
18. Spieltag - 28.02.2010 bis 28.02.2010
Sa.27.02. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau  3 : 0
Sa.27.02. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - SC Borea Dresden  5 : 0
So.28.02. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 1
Mo.05.04. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
Mo.05.04. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VfB 09 Pößneck  2 : 0
Mo.05.04. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
Mi.07.04. 17:30  1. FC Gera 03 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 2
Mi.07.04. 17:30  VfL Halle 96 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 07.03.2010 bis 07.03.2010
So.07.03. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - 1. FC Gera 03  1 : 2
Mi.28.04. 18:00  FSV Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 0
Di.04.05. 18:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 2
Mi.05.05. 18:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena  4 : 0
Mi.05.05. 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 2
Mi.05.05. 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 2
Mi.05.05. 18:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - VfL Halle 96  1 : 1
Mi.05.05. 18:00  SC Borea Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 4
20. Spieltag - 14.03.2010 bis 14.03.2010
Fr.12.03. 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 2
Sa.13.03. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  3 : 0
So.14.03. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 1
So.14.03. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0 : 4
Mi.28.04. 18:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
So.02.05. 16:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  2 : 0
So.16.05. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
Di.18.05. 18:00  1. FC Gera 03 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 2
21. Spieltag - 21.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Sa.20.03. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfL Halle 96  0 : 1
Sa.20.03. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 1
Sa.20.03. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - SV SCHOTT Jena  5 : 0
So.21.03. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 4
So.21.03. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Gera 03  3 : 2
So.21.03. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
So.21.03. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 1
So.21.03. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB 09 Pößneck  4 : 0
22. Spieltag - 28.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Fr.26.03. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 1
Sa.27.03. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FC Sachsen Leipzig  2 : 3
Sa.27.03. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - FSV Zwickau  1 : 5
So.28.03. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  4 : 2
So.28.03. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  0 : 2
So.28.03. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 1
So.28.03. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 0
So.28.03. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  1 : 2
23. Spieltag - 11.04.2010 bis 11.04.2010
Sa.10.04. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 2
Sa.10.04. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - 1. FC Gera 03  4 : 0
So.11.04. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - SV SCHOTT Jena  4 : 0
So.11.04. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
So.11.04. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96  2 : 1
So.11.04. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB 09 Pößneck  4 : 1
So.11.04. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden II  2 : 0
So.11.04. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0 : 0
24. Spieltag - 18.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Sa.17.04. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 3
Sa.17.04. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
Sa.17.04. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  2 : 3
Sa.17.04. 14:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SC Borea Dresden  4 : 0
So.18.04. 14:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 0
So.18.04. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  1 : 5
So.18.04. 14:00  VfL Halle 96 - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
So.18.04. 14:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 5
25. Spieltag - 25.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Fr.23.04. 18:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - SV SCHOTT Jena  0 : 1
Fr.23.04. 18:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
Sa.24.04. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - VfL Halle 96  0 : 0
Sa.24.04. 14:00  FSV Zwickau - VfB 09 Pößneck  0 : 1
So.25.04. 13:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Gera 03  3 : 2
So.25.04. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
So.25.04. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  4 : 0
So.25.04. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  2 : 1
26. Spieltag - 02.05.2010 bis 02.05.2010
Di.27.04. 18:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  2 : 1
Mi.28.04. 18:00  SV SCHOTT Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa.01.05. 13:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
Sa.01.05. 14:00  VfB 09 Pößneck - SC Borea Dresden  0 : 5
So.02.05. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
So.02.05. 14:00  1. FC Gera 03 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 3
So.02.05. 17:30  VfL Halle 96 - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 2
Mi.19.05. 18:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV Zwickau  0 : 0
27. Spieltag - 09.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Mi.21.04. 18:00  FSV Zwickau - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  1 : 1
Sa.08.05. 14:00  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - VfB 09 Pößneck  7 : 1
So.09.05. 14:00  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
So.09.05. 14:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 0
So.09.05. 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Sachsen Leipzig  1 : 1
So.09.05. 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 96  1 : 0
So.09.05. 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1. FC Gera 03  1 : 2
So.09.05. 14:00  SC Borea Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 1
28. Spieltag - 12.05.2010 bis 12.05.2010
Mi.12.05. 18:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0 : 1
Mi.12.05. 18:00  VfL Halle 96 - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 2
Mi.12.05. 18:30  1. FC Gera 03 - SV SCHOTT Jena  3 : 1
Mi.12.05. 18:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfB Germania Halberstadt  5 : 1
Mi.12.05. 18:30  VfB 09 Pößneck - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
Mi.12.05. 18:30  FC Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Zwickau  1 : 1
Fr.14.05. 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 1
Sa.15.05. 14:00  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SC Borea Dresden  2 : 2
29. Spieltag - 23.05.2010 bis 23.05.2010
Sa.22.05. 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfL Halle 96  2 : 3
Sa.22.05. 13:30  SC Borea Dresden - FC Sachsen Leipzig  0 : 1
Sa.22.05. 13:30  RB Leipzig-Markranstädt - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  4 : 1
Sa.22.05. 13:30  FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  5 : 4
Sa.22.05. 13:30  SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 2
Sa.22.05. 13:30  1. FC Gera 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
Sa.22.05. 13:30  SG Dynamo Dresden II - VfB 09 Pößneck  1 : 1
Sa.22.05. 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Erzgebirge Aue II  1 : 3
30. Spieltag - 30.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
Sa.29.05. 13:30  FC Erzgebirge Aue II - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 0
Sa.29.05. 13:30  VfB 09 Pößneck - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 0
Sa.29.05. 13:30  VfL Halle 96 - SV SCHOTT Jena  1 : 1
Sa.29.05. 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Zwickau  3 : 1
Sa.29.05. 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1. FC Gera 03  4 : 0
Sa.29.05. 13:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 1
Sa.29.05. 13:30  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  2 : 1
Sa.29.05. 14:00  FC Sachsen Leipzig - RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  2 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Erzgebirge Aue II  0   0:0    0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II  0   0:0    0
1. FC Gera 03  0   0:0    0
RB Leipzig-Markranstädt  0   0:0    0
1. FC Lok Leipzig  0   0:0    0
FSV Budissa Bautzen  0   0:0    0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  0   0:0    0
VfB 09 Pößneck  0   0:0    0
SG Dynamo Dresden II  0   0:0    0
10  FC Sachsen Leipzig  0   0:0    0
11  VfB Auerbach 1906  0   0:0    0
12  VfB Germania Halberstadt  0   0:0    0
13  FSV Zwickau  0   0:0    0
14  VfL Halle 96  0   0:0    0
15  SV SCHOTT Jena  0   0:0    0
16  SC Borea Dresden  0   0:0    0