F-Jugend 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Saison 2011/2012

1. Spieltag - 02.09.2011 bis 03.09.2011
Fr.02.09.2011 17:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SSV Stötteritz II  6 : 1
Sa.03.09.2011 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SV Eiche Wachau  15 : 0
Sa.03.09.2011 09:15  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - Roter Stern Leipzig  0 : 3
Sa.03.09.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  5 : 1
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  0 : 6
So.04.09.2011 09:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 11
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  5 : 1
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  1 : 16
So.11.09.2011 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  4 : 0
So.11.09.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 4
So.11.09.2011 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  1 : 5
So.11.09.2011 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  4 : 2
Sa.24.09.2011 09:15  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  0 : 12
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - SV Eiche Wachau  8 : 0
So.25.09.2011 09:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  2 : 4
So.25.09.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - SSV Stötteritz II  1 : 2
So.25.09.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  4 : 0
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
Sa.01.10.2011 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  2 : 1
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  1 : 4
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  8 : 1
So.02.10.2011 09:00  SSV Stötteritz II - VfB Zwenkau 02  2 : 3
So.02.10.2011 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  3 : 0
So.02.10.2011 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - Roter Stern Leipzig  7 : 0
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  0 : 0
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  3 : 2
So.09.10.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 2
So.09.10.2011 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  1 : 7
So.09.10.2011 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  2 : 2
So.09.10.2011 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SV Eiche Wachau  4 : 2
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Di.11.10.2011 17:30  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  3 : 0
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SSV Stötteritz II  2 : 0
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - Roter Stern Leipzig  0 : 1
So.30.10.2011 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  3 : 1
So.30.10.2011 10:30  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  2 : 2
So.30.10.2011 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 2
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  3 : 0
So.06.11.2011 09:00  SSV Stötteritz II - SV Eiche Wachau  2 : 1
So.06.11.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  2 : 5
So.06.11.2011 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  0 : 0
So.06.11.2011 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  4 : 1
So.06.11.2011 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  5 : 0
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11.2011 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - Roter Stern Leipzig  4 : 0
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  1 : 9
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 3
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  2 : 6
So.13.11.2011 11:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  5 : 1
So.13.11.2011 11:00  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SSV Stötteritz II  3 : 0
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  3 : 3
Sa.19.11.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  1 : 3
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SV Eiche Wachau  11 : 0
So.20.11.2011 11:00  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  0 : 2
So.20.11.2011 11:00  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  4 : 0
So.20.11.2011 12:00  SSV Stötteritz II - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  2 : 7
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11.2011 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  4 : 0
Sa.26.11.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Eiche Wachau  4 : 0
Sa.26.11.2011 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - Roter Stern Leipzig  1 : 0
So.27.11.2011 09:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - SSV Stötteritz II  2 : 0
So.27.11.2011 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  1 : 3
So.27.11.2011 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  1 : 0
11. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
Sa.03.12.2011 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  1 : 0
So.04.12.2011 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  0 : 5
So.04.12.2011 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  0 : 2
So.04.12.2011 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 3
So.18.12.2011 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  7 : 0
Sa.28.04.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  3 : 1
12. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  0 : 1
So.04.03.2012 09:00  SSV Stötteritz II - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  0 : 6
So.04.03.2012 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  2 : 0
So.04.03.2012 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  10 : 0
Mi.04.04.2012 17:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  5 : 2
Mi.16.05.2012 18:00  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 5
13. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  9 : 1
Sa.10.03.2012 09:15  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SSV Stötteritz II  4 : 1
Sa.10.03.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - Roter Stern Leipzig  4 : 1
So.11.03.2012 09:15  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - SV Eiche Wachau  0 : 2
So.11.03.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  1 : 2
So.15.04.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 7
14. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Sa.17.03.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 3
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  2 : 4
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 6
So.18.03.2012 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - Roter Stern Leipzig  5 : 0
So.18.03.2012 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  0 : 4
So.18.03.2012 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  6 : 0
15. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Sa.24.03.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SSV Stötteritz II  2 : 0
Sa.24.03.2012 09:15  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 10
Sa.24.03.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  2 : 2
So.25.03.2012 09:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  0 : 3
So.25.03.2012 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  0 : 10
So.25.03.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SV Eiche Wachau  4 : 1
16. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  2 : 5
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - Roter Stern Leipzig  6 : 0
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  2 : 3
So.01.04.2012 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  0 : 4
So.01.04.2012 10:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - SSV Stötteritz II  7 : 0
So.01.04.2012 10:30  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 3
17. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  1 : 2
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  2 : 8
So.22.04.2012 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Eiche Wachau  2 : 1
So.22.04.2012 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 1
So.22.04.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  5 : 0
So.22.04.2012 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  6 : 0
18. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  6 : 2
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 2
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  0 : 3
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - SSV Stötteritz II  2 : 0
So.06.05.2012 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Roter Stern Leipzig  1 : 4
So.06.05.2012 10:30  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  0 : 7
19. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  1 : 4
So.13.05.2012 09:15  Roter Stern Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  1 : 4
So.13.05.2012 09:15  SSV Stötteritz II - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  3 : 0
So.13.05.2012 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  9 : 2
So.13.05.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  8 : 0
Mi.23.05.2012 17:30  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - SV Eiche Wachau  5 : 0
20. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Sa.02.06.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - SSV Stötteritz II  4 : 2
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  4 : 2
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30  SV Eiche Wachau - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  0 : 8
So.03.06.2012 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  0 : 8
So.03.06.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 2
So.03.06.2012 10:30  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - Roter Stern Leipzig  1 : 3
21. Spieltag - 05.06.2012 bis 06.06.2012
Sa.28.04.2012 10:30  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen - TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  1 : 7
Di.05.06.2012 17:30  SSV Stötteritz II - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  0 : 1
Mi.06.06.2012 17:00  FC Eintracht Holzhausen - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  8 : 0
Do.07.06.2012 17:00  SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  4 : 0
Do.07.06.2012 17:00  Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  4 : 2
Mi.13.06.2012 18:00  SV Eiche Wachau - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 5
22. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
Sa.16.06.2012 09:00  Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II - FC Eintracht Holzhausen  6 : 0
Sa.16.06.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  1 : 0
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30  SV Lok Leipzig Nordost - SSV Stötteritz II  2 : 0
So.17.06.2012 09:00  SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  1 : 6
So.17.06.2012 09:30  SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SV Eiche Wachau  0 : 4
So.17.06.2012 10:30  TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - Roter Stern Leipzig  5 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf  22  60   120:13    107
VfB Zwenkau 02  22  55   61:21    40
FC Eintracht Holzhausen  22  54   103:23    80
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg  22  46   83:30    53
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  22  43   80:35    45
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost  22  29   42:77    -35
Roter Stern Leipzig  22  22   28:72    -44
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig  22  21   52:75    -23
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig  22  17   28:84    -56
10  Leipziger FC E-Juniorinnen  22  16   35:84    -49
11  SSV Stötteritz II  22  15   25:63    -38
12  SV Eiche Wachau  22  12   24:104    -80