E-Jugend Stadtklasse - Saison 2011/2012

1. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - VfB Zwenkau 02  4 : 2
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  0 : 5
So.04.09.2011 09:00  RB Leipzig - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  2 : 2
So.04.09.2011 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  1 : 3
So.04.09.2011 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  6 : 1
So.04.09.2011 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  0 : 6
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - FSV 1990 Großpösna  13 : 1
Sa.10.09.2011 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - RB Leipzig  0 : 6
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  6 : 0
So.11.09.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  3 : 1
So.11.09.2011 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SV Brehmer Leipzig  4 : 6
So.11.09.2011 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  2 : 4
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  2 : 0
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  0 : 6
So.25.09.2011 09:00  RB Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  6 : 0
So.25.09.2011 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  5 : 0
So.25.09.2011 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  7 : 1
So.25.09.2011 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  5 : 6
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
Do.29.09.2011 17:30  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Brehmer Leipzig  4 : 1
Sa.01.10.2011 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  5 : 0
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - FSV 1990 Großpösna  3 : 1
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  4 : 1
So.02.10.2011 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  1 : 2
So.02.10.2011 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - RB Leipzig  3 : 7
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  7 : 0
Sa.08.10.2011 09:00  RB Leipzig - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  8 : 1
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  0 : 12
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  1 : 4
So.09.10.2011 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  9 : 2
So.09.10.2011 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 12
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Do.13.10.2011 17:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SV Brehmer Leipzig  0 : 3
Sa.29.10.2011 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  4 : 0
So.30.10.2011 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - FSV 1990 Großpösna  5 : 0
So.30.10.2011 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - RB Leipzig  0 : 2
So.30.10.2011 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  8 : 0
Sa.10.12.2011 10:30  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  3 : 1
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 3
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - RB Leipzig  0 : 24
So.06.11.2011 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  3 : 1
So.06.11.2011 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  1 : 2
So.06.11.2011 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  0 : 5
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11.2011 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - FSV 1990 Großpösna  8 : 0
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  0 : 0
So.13.11.2011 11:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  5 : 0
So.13.11.2011 11:00  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  2 : 3
So.13.11.2011 11:00  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  6 : 0
So.13.11.2011 11:00  RB Leipzig - SV Brehmer Leipzig  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  1 : 2
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SV Brehmer Leipzig  0 : 10
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  0 : 0
So.20.11.2011 11:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 4
So.20.11.2011 11:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  3 : 4
So.20.11.2011 11:00  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - RB Leipzig  1 : 11
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11.2011 09:15  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  3 : 2
Sa.26.11.2011 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 4
So.27.11.2011 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  1 : 0
So.27.11.2011 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  2 : 1
So.27.11.2011 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  11 : 1
Do.03.05.2012 17:30  RB Leipzig - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  8 : 1
11. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
Mi.16.11.2011 11:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  0 : 4
Do.01.12.2011 17:30  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  2 : 2
Sa.03.12.2011 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SV Brehmer Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa.03.12.2011 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - RB Leipzig  2 : 9
So.04.12.2011 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  2 : 1
So.04.12.2011 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - FSV 1990 Großpösna  2 : 1
12. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  2 : 3
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SV Brehmer Leipzig  1 : 5
So.04.03.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  5 : 2
So.04.03.2012 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - RB Leipzig  0 : 8
So.04.03.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - FSV 1990 Großpösna  6 : 0
So.15.04.2012 10:30  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  2 : 0
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  1 : 4
So.11.03.2012 09:00  RB Leipzig - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  9 : 0
So.11.03.2012 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - VfB Zwenkau 02  3 : 0
So.11.03.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  1 : 1
So.11.03.2012 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  1 : 5
14. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Sa.17.03.2012 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SV Brehmer Leipzig  1 : 9
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  1 : 4
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - FSV 1990 Großpösna  11 : 3
So.18.03.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - RB Leipzig  0 : 3
So.18.03.2012 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  4 : 0
So.18.03.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  2 : 3
15. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Di.27.09.2011 17:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  5 : 0
Sa.24.03.2012 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  1 : 2
Sa.24.03.2012 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  0 : 1
So.25.03.2012 09:00  RB Leipzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  7 : 0
So.25.03.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02  2 : 1
So.25.03.2012 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  2 : 3
16. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03.2012 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  1 : 4
So.01.04.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  6 : 0
So.01.04.2012 10:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  0 : 3
So.01.04.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SV Brehmer Leipzig  2 : 3
So.01.04.2012 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - FSV 1990 Großpösna  5 : 0
Do.19.04.2012 17:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - RB Leipzig  1 : 9
17. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - VfB Zwenkau 02  2 : 3
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  6 : 1
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  1 : 4
So.22.04.2012 09:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - RB Leipzig  0 : 2
So.22.04.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  2 : 4
So.22.04.2012 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  1 : 6
18. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05.2012 09:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  6 : 0
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  4 : 3
So.06.05.2012 09:00  RB Leipzig - FSV 1990 Großpösna  14 : 0
So.06.05.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  10 : 0
So.06.05.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  3 : 4
Di.08.05.2012 18:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SV Brehmer Leipzig  3 : 1
19. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05.2012 09:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  8 : 2
Sa.12.05.2012 10:30  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  0 : 2
Sa.12.05.2012 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  3 : 8
So.13.05.2012 09:15  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - VfB Zwenkau 02  1 : 6
So.13.05.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - RB Leipzig  1 : 7
So.13.05.2012 10:30  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  1 : 5
20. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  3 : 1
So.03.06.2012 09:00  RB Leipzig - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  19 : 0
So.03.06.2012 09:15  VfB Zwenkau 02 - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  5 : 1
So.03.06.2012 10:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  2 : 1
So.03.06.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  2 : 2
So.03.06.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - FSV 1990 Großpösna  11 : 0
21. Spieltag - 06.06.2012 bis 07.06.2012
Mi.06.06.2012 18:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 - SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  2 : 2
Mi.06.06.2012 18:00  SG Leipzig-Bienitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  1 : 1
Do.07.06.2012 18:00  SC Eintracht Schkeuditz - SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  2 : 5
Do.07.06.2012 18:00  SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - RB Leipzig  1 : 12
Do.07.06.2012 18:00  SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SV Brehmer Leipzig  0 : 9
So.10.06.2012 10:30  VfB Zwenkau 02 - FSV 1990 Großpösna  4 : 1
22. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
Mi.13.06.2012 17:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  4 : 2
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30  SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II - SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  3 : 3
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30  FSV 1990 Großpösna - SG MoGoNo Leipzig  4 : 1
So.17.06.2012 09:00  RB Leipzig - SG Leipzig-Bienitz  17 : 0
So.17.06.2012 10:30  SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 - VfB Zwenkau 02  0 : 7
So.17.06.2012 10:30  SV Brehmer Leipzig - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  0 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
RB Leipzig  11  31   85:11    74
VfB Zwenkau 02  11  24   38:19    19
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II  11  23   31:18    13
SV Brehmer Leipzig  11  22   56:18    38
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd  11  20   37:16    21
1. FC Lok Leipzig D-Juniorinnen  11  19   32:16    16
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899  11  17   35:28    7
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858  11  15   34:34    0
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz  11  12   24:34    -10
10  SG Leipzig-Bienitz  11  7   14:36    -22
11  SG MoGoNo Leipzig  11  3   9:76    -67
12  FSV 1990 Großpösna  11  0   3:92    -89