3. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2011/2012

1. Spieltag - 20.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
Sa.20.08.2011 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  0 : 1
So.21.08.2011 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 6
So.21.08.2011 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SSV Kulkwitz  2 : 0
So.21.08.2011 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  2 : 2
So.21.08.2011 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  4 : 3
So.21.08.2011 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV West 03 Leipzig II  4 : 0
So.21.08.2011 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2011 bis 28.08.2011
Sa.27.08.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  1 : 6
So.28.08.2011 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 2
So.28.08.2011 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  0 : 4
So.28.08.2011 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  2 : 0
So.28.08.2011 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Lindenau 1848 III  5 : 1
So.28.08.2011 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  2 : 7
So.28.08.2011 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  2 : 3
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  3 : 0
Sa.10.09.2011 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SSV Kulkwitz  1 : 2
So.11.09.2011 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  1 : 0
So.11.09.2011 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  12 : 3
So.11.09.2011 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  7 : 3
So.11.09.2011 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  3 : 2
So.11.09.2011 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - LSV Brauwasser 06  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2011 bis 18.09.2011
So.18.09.2011 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  2 : 5
So.18.09.2011 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  0 : 11
So.18.09.2011 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  3 : 2
So.18.09.2011 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  3 : 3
So.18.09.2011 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 2
Mi.16.11.2011 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 2
Mi.16.11.2011 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  0 : 4
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  5 : 2
Sa.24.09.2011 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  11 : 2
So.25.09.2011 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SSV Kulkwitz  5 : 2
So.25.09.2011 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  6 : 5
So.25.09.2011 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  0 : 4
So.25.09.2011 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 3
So.25.09.2011 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  9 : 1
6. Spieltag - 02.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
So.02.10.2011 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  0 : 4
So.02.10.2011 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 6
So.02.10.2011 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  0 : 3
So.02.10.2011 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  1 : 4
So.02.10.2011 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  0 : 0
So.02.10.2011 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  3 : 6
So.02.10.2011 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 15.10.2011 bis 16.10.2011
Sa.15.10.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SSV Kulkwitz  1 : 1
So.16.10.2011 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  7 : 0
So.16.10.2011 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  0 : 4
So.16.10.2011 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  2 : 2
So.16.10.2011 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV West 03 Leipzig II  11 : 0
So.16.10.2011 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  4 : 2
So.16.10.2011 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 22.10.2011 bis 23.10.2011
Sa.22.10.2011 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 2
So.23.10.2011 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 4
So.23.10.2011 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  4 : 3
So.23.10.2011 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - LSV Brauwasser 06  0 : 7
So.23.10.2011 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  0 : 2
So.23.10.2011 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  4 : 4
So.23.10.2011 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV Lindenau 1848 III  1 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Sa.29.10.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  5 : 0
So.30.10.2011 12:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  2 : 2
So.30.10.2011 12:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 5
So.30.10.2011 12:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV West 03 Leipzig II  5 : 0
So.30.10.2011 14:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  5 : 1
So.30.10.2011 14:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  0 : 2
So.30.10.2011 14:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SSV Kulkwitz  9 : 1
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11.2011 14:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  2 : 0
So.06.11.2011 12:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  0 : 5
So.06.11.2011 12:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - LSV Brauwasser 06  0 : 7
So.06.11.2011 12:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  1 : 4
So.06.11.2011 12:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  2 : 1
So.06.11.2011 14:00  SSV Kulkwitz - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  1 : 0
So.06.11.2011 14:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 12:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  2 : 4
Sa.19.11.2011 14:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  0 : 0
So.20.11.2011 12:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SSV Kulkwitz  1 : 4
So.20.11.2011 12:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  1 : 5
So.20.11.2011 14:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  2 : 3
So.20.11.2011 14:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 5
So.20.11.2011 14:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  8 : 0
12. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11.2011 14:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  0 : 3
So.27.11.2011 12:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 0
So.27.11.2011 12:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SSV Kulkwitz  0 : 1
So.27.11.2011 12:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  4 : 1
So.27.11.2011 12:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  2 : 0
So.27.11.2011 12:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  0 : 3
So.27.11.2011 14:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - LSV Brauwasser 06  0 : 3
13. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
Sa.03.12.2011 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  2 : 1
So.04.12.2011 12:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  1 : 2
So.04.12.2011 12:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  1 : 3
So.04.12.2011 14:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  2 : 3
So.04.12.2011 14:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 5
So.04.12.2011 14:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  5 : 0
So.04.12.2011 14:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  4 : 2
14. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 3
So.04.03.2012 12:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 3
So.04.03.2012 12:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  0 : 1
So.04.03.2012 14:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 2
So.04.03.2012 14:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  0 : 2
So.04.03.2012 14:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Lindenau 1848 III  2 : 0
So.18.03.2012 14:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  0 : 4
15. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 14:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV West 03 Leipzig II  7 : 0
So.11.03.2012 12:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 2
So.11.03.2012 12:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  2 : 2
So.11.03.2012 12:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  3 : 0
So.11.03.2012 12:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 4
So.11.03.2012 14:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SSV Kulkwitz  2 : 2
So.11.03.2012 14:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  2 : 1
16. Spieltag - 25.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
So.25.03.2012 12:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  0 : 9
So.25.03.2012 12:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 0
So.25.03.2012 12:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Lindenau 1848 III  0 : 1
So.25.03.2012 12:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  4 : 2
So.25.03.2012 14:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  1 : 3
So.25.03.2012 14:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  1 : 1
So.25.03.2012 14:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  2 : 5
17. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - LSV Brauwasser 06  2 : 2
Sa.31.03.2012 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  1 : 1
So.01.04.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV West 03 Leipzig II  2 : 0
So.01.04.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SSV Kulkwitz  3 : 2
So.01.04.2012 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  2 : 2
So.01.04.2012 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  9 : 0
So.01.04.2012 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  3 : 1
18. Spieltag - 15.04.2012 bis 15.04.2012
So.15.04.2012 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 5
So.15.04.2012 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 2
So.15.04.2012 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  1 : 9
So.15.04.2012 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  1 : 2
So.15.04.2012 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV Lindenau 1848 III  4 : 3
So.15.04.2012 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  2 : 0
So.15.04.2012 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  6 : 1
19. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 13:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  2 : 1
Sa.21.04.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  9 : 0
So.22.04.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  6 : 1
So.22.04.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  0 : 0
So.22.04.2012 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 2
So.22.04.2012 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SSV Kulkwitz  1 : 0
So.22.04.2012 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  5 : 2
20. Spieltag - 29.04.2012 bis 09.05.2012
So.29.04.2012 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 2
So.29.04.2012 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 8
So.29.04.2012 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  0 : 10
So.29.04.2012 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  1 : 7
So.29.04.2012 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  1 : 3
So.29.04.2012 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 6
Mi.09.05.2012 18:30  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 2
21. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  2 : 0
So.06.05.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  1 : 2
So.06.05.2012 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  0 : 2
So.06.05.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  2 : 1
So.06.05.2012 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV West 03 Leipzig II  7 : 0
So.06.05.2012 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  2 : 0
So.06.05.2012 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SSV Kulkwitz  4 : 2
22. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05.2012 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - SV Lindenau 1848 III  2 : 1
So.13.05.2012 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  2 : 0
So.13.05.2012 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  0 : 5
So.13.05.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 0
So.13.05.2012 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  1 : 2
So.13.05.2012 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - LSV Brauwasser 06  1 : 8
So.13.05.2012 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 3
23. Spieltag - 19.05.2012 bis 20.05.2012
Sa.19.05.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  3 : 2
So.20.05.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  2 : 3
So.20.05.2012 13:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  6 : 0
So.20.05.2012 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SSV Kulkwitz  2 : 2
So.20.05.2012 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  4 : 0
So.20.05.2012 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  11 : 0
So.20.05.2012 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  2 : 2
24. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Sa.02.06.2012 15:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  3 : 0
So.03.06.2012 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - LSV Brauwasser 06  0 : 3
So.03.06.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  2 : 2
So.03.06.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 0
So.03.06.2012 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  2 : 0
So.03.06.2012 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - SV West 03 Leipzig II  8 : 1
So.03.06.2012 15:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  7 : 2
25. Spieltag - 09.06.2012 bis 10.06.2012
Sa.09.06.2012 14:00  TSV Einheit Lindenthal II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  2 : 1
So.10.06.2012 13:00  SV West 03 Leipzig II - SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  0 : 3
So.10.06.2012 13:00  KSC 1864 Leipzig III - SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  8 : 0
So.10.06.2012 15:00  SSV Kulkwitz - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  2 : 0
So.10.06.2012 15:00  SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen - SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  3 : 2
So.10.06.2012 15:00  LSV Brauwasser 06 - SV Eintracht Großdalzig  3 : 1
So.10.06.2012 15:00  SV Leipzig Nordwest II - SV Lindenau 1848 III  0 : 2
26. Spieltag - 17.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II - SV West 03 Leipzig II  3 : 2
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II - SSV Kulkwitz  2 : 3
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II - SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  8 : 5
So.17.06.2012 13:00  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II - SV Leipzig Nordwest II  0 : 2
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SV Eintracht Großdalzig - KSC 1864 Leipzig III  1 : 2
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III - LSV Brauwasser 06  3 : 3
So.17.06.2012 13:00  SV Lindenau 1848 III - TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  4 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Lindenau 1848 III  13   19:7    12
SV Leipzig Nordwest II  12   17:7    10
LSV Brauwasser 06  10   16:5    11
TSV Einheit Lindenthal II  10   15:9    6
SpG Wiederitzsch/Seehausen  7   21:13    8
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II  7   21:16    5
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II  7   10:10    0
SV Eintracht Großdalzig  6   11:10    1
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II  6   5:10    -5
10  TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II  4   10:18    -8
11  SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 III  3   13:7    6
12  KSC 1864 Leipzig III  3   8:12    -4
13  SSV Kulkwitz  2   7:12    -5
14  SV West 03 Leipzig II  0   0:28    -28