1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2007/2008 |
|
|
1 |
|
So.02.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
So.09.09. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
So.16.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Lausen II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
So.23.09. 15:00 |
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
So.30.09. 15:00 |
|
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
So.07.10. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
So.14.10. 15:00 |
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
So.21.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
So.28.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
10 |
|
So.04.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
|
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
So.03.02. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
|
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
So.02.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
|
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
So.17.02. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
So.24.02. 14:00 |
|
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
So.02.03. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
So.09.03. 14:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
So.16.03. 14:00 |
|
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
So.30.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.05.04. 13:00 |
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
24 |
|
So.04.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
So.20.04. 15:00 |
|
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
So.27.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Burghausen |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
So.18.05. 15:00 |
|
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
28 |
|
So.25.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
So.01.06. 15:00 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
So.08.06. 15:00 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|