1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2006/2007 |
|
|
1 |
|
So.03.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
So.10.09. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
So.17.09. 15:00 |
|
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
So.24.09. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
|
SG LVB II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
So.08.10. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Burghausen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
So.15.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
So.29.10. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
So.05.11. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
So.12.11. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
So.26.11. 14:00 |
|
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
So.03.12. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
So.10.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
So.17.12. 14:00 |
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
So.01.04. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
So.25.02. 14:00 |
|
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
So.04.03. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
|
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
So.18.03. 14:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG LVB II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
|
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
So.15.04. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
|
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
So.29.04. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
25 |
|
So.06.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
27 |
|
So.20.05. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
So.03.06. 15:00 |
|
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
So.10.06. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
So.17.06. 15:00 |
|
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|