1. Runde vom 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011 |
Mittwoch, 31.08.2011 18:00 | | BC Eintracht Leipzig | - | VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 | |
2 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 31.08.2011 18:30 | | VfB Zwenkau 02 III | - | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 12:00 | | BSV Schönau 1983 II | - | Leipziger SC 1901 | |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 13:00 | | Turbine Leipzig II | - | Einheit Leipzig Ost | |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 13:00 | | SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf II | - | SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig | |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 13:00 | | TuB Leipzig II | - | SV Schleußig 1990 | |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 13:00 | | Roter Stern Leipzig III | - | Turbine Leipzig | |
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 14:00 | | BSV Schönau 1983 | - | SV West 03 Leipzig | |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 14:00 | | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | - | SV 1863 Dölzig | |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 14:00 | | FSV Kursdorf | - | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | |
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Victoria 90 Leipzig | - | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Althen 90 | - | SG Taucha 99 II | |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Leipzig-Thekla II | - | Roter Stern Leipzig II | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | SpVgg 1899 Leipzig III | - | VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 II | |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | Post SV Leipzig | - | SG MoGoNo Leipzig II | |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 03.09.2011 15:00 | | TSV 1950 Seegeritz | - | SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II | |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 12:00 | | BC Eintracht Leipzig II | - | Leipziger FC 07 | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 12:00 | | SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II | - | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II | |
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SG Lausen II | - | SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz | |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SG Leipzig-Bienitz II | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig II | |
1 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II | - | SG Lausen | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | TuS Leutzsch 1990 III | - | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren | |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SV West 03 Leipzig II | - | TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | KSC 1864 Leipzig III | - | TuB Leipzig | |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SV Lindenau 1848 III | - | Leipziger SV Südwest II | |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II | - | FC Eintracht Holzhausen | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | FC Eintracht Holzhausen II | - | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II | |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 13:00 | | SpVgg 1899 Leipzig II | - | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II | |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 14:00 | | SG Seehausen | - | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 II | - | SV Mölkau 04 | |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SG Räpitz 1948 II | - | SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen | |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Brehmer Leipzig II | - | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II | - | LSV 1903 Störmthal II | |
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | Vuslat Leipzig | - | SSV Stötteritz II | |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | Leipziger FC 07 II | - | SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig II | |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SSV Kulkwitz | - | SG Räpitz 1948 | |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna II | - | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | LSV Brauwasser 06 | - | TuS Leutzsch 1990 II | |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen II | - | KSC 1864 Leipzig II | |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II | - | SG LVB Leipzig II | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Mölkau 04 II | - | SV Lok Engelsdorf II | |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Leipzig Nordwest II | - | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | - | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | Leipziger SC 1901 II | - | SpVgg 1899 Leipzig | |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Eiche Wachau | - | SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf | |
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Lützschena-Stahmeln | - | TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna | |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd | - | VfB Zwenkau 02 II | |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Eintracht Großdalzig | - | SSV Markranstädt III | |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | AC Taucha 1990 | - | SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch II | |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | SV Lindenau 1848 II | - | SSV Markranstädt II | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 04.09.2011 15:00 | | FSV 1990 Großpösna | - | SV Leipzig-Thekla | |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|