E-Jugend 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sa.03.09.2011 09:30 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sa.10.09.2011 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
So.09.10.2011 09:00 |
|
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sa.29.10.2011 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz II |
|
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sa.05.11.2011 09:00 |
|
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sa.12.11.2011 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
Plaußiger SV |
|
17 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.19.11.2011 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
So.27.11.2011 09:00 |
|
SV Leipzig-Thekla |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.03.12.2011 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sa.03.03.2012 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30 |
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
12 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sa.17.03.2012 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.31.03.2012 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
So.22.04.2012 09:15 |
|
SG Leipzig-Bienitz II |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
4 |
: |
11 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sa.05.05.2012 09:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sa.12.05.2012 10:00 |
|
Plaußiger SV |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
1 |
: |
11 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Do.07.06.2012 18:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt III |
- |
SV Leipzig-Thekla |
|
9 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sa.16.06.2012 09:15 |
|
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SSV Markranstädt III |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|