1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Saison 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 |
|
So.21.08. 15:00 |
|
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sa.27.08. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
So.11.09. 14:00 |
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sa.15.10. 13:00 |
|
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sa.22.10. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.29.10. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
So.06.11. 12:00 |
|
Einheit Leipzig Ost |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
So.27.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.03.12. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.10.03. 12:00 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
|
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
So.22.04. 13:00 |
|
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
|
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
So.13.05. 15:00 |
|
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Einheit Leipzig Ost |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sa.02.06. 13:00 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
|
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
So.17.06. 15:00 |
|
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|