D-Jugend Stadtklasse - Saison 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
|
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
So.12.09.2010 09:15 |
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.25.09.2010 10:30 |
|
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sa.30.10.2010 10:30 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.02.04.2011 10:30 |
|
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Do.07.04.2011 18:00 |
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Do.14.04.2011 18:00 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
|
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
|
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
12 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
So.17.04.2011 10:00 |
|
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
So.15.05.2011 10:30 |
|
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
|
7 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|