Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2007/2008 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
|
VfB Leisnig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Naunhof 1920 II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
So.16.09. 15:00 |
|
SSV Markranstädt II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SG Lausen |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
|
Chemie Böhlen |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
FSV Alemannia Geithain |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
|
FSV Kitzscher |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
BC Hartha |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
|
Roßweiner SV |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Lok Engelsdorf |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Ostrau |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Regis-Breitingen |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
So.02.12. 14:00 |
|
Hausdorfer SV |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
VfB Leisnig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
So.17.02. 14:00 |
|
SV Naunhof 1920 II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SSV Markranstädt II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mo.24.03. 15:00 |
|
SG Lausen |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Chemie Böhlen |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
So.04.05. 15:00 |
|
FSV Alemannia Geithain |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
FSV Kitzscher |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mi.30.04. 18:30 |
|
BC Hartha |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Roßweiner SV |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
|
Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Ostrau |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Regis-Breitingen |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Hausdorfer SV |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
So.08.06. 15:00 |
|
SF Neukieritzsch |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|