2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Saison 2006/2007 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
|
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
So.24.09. 15:00 |
|
SG Lausen II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Großlehna II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
So.29.10. 14:00 |
|
Vuslat Leipzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
So.12.11. 13:00 |
|
SV Schleußig 1990 II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
So.03.12. 14:00 |
|
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sa.09.12. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TuB Leipzig II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
|
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sa.31.03. 14:00 |
|
SV Lindenau 1848 II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sa.27.01. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
|
Leipziger SV Südwest II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Lausen II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
|
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
So.15.04. 13:00 |
|
Blau-Weiß Großlehna II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
Vuslat Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
So.29.04. 13:00 |
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 II |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
So.13.05. 13:00 |
|
SG Räpitz 1948 II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sa.09.06. 13:00 |
|
TuB Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Sa.16.06. 13:00 |
|
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|