1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Saison 2006/2007 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sa.02.09. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
So.10.09. 13:00 |
|
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
So.24.09. 14:00 |
|
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
|
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
So.15.10. 14:00 |
|
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sa.28.10. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sa.11.11. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
|
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sa.25.11. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
|
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sa.09.12. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
So.01.04. 14:00 |
|
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sa.24.02. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
|
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sa.10.03. 12:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
|
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
|
6 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
|
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
So.06.05. 15:00 |
|
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sa.12.05. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sa.19.05. 13:00 |
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sa.02.06. 13:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
|
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
So.17.06. 15:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|